Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8290
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6171. 28-Jul-2026 01:50 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF MILL VFD PANEL FOR 450KW MOTOR/FAZILKA/PURCHASE/26-27/4/2026_Coop_172708_1 Punjab view icon
6172. 28-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Hiring of 01 No Air Conditioned Compact Sedan Car with minimum engine capacity 1150 CC for petrol version with two or more Air Bags ABS for official duty of SE OandM PHPS Totladoh with monthly running of 3000 KM for period of 24 Months/28-2026/606 dtd 28.07.2026/2026_MPPGC_521611_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6173. 28-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ACM of 4 body mortuary cooler plant/WBPWD/EE-II/KSHED/T31/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5017480_1 West Bengal view icon
6174. 28-Jul-2026 12:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Request for Proposal for SAP - Financial Accounting and Controlling (FICO) Module in OSRTC/8595/2026_OSRTC_137243_1 Odisha view icon
6175. 28-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM DCW WORKS/SE/MEDC/ET/WORKS CONTRACT/010/26-27,DT.27.07.26/2026_EB_688931_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6176. 28-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply and Commissioning of Effluent Treatment Plant on turnkey basis at PAGREXCO fruit and vegetables processing plants at Abohar and Hoshiarpur./PAGREXCO/Effluent Treatment Plant at Abohar and Hoshiarpur/28.07.2026./2026_PAIC_172696_1 Punjab view icon
6177. 28-Jul-2026 11:45 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Boating/Watersports activities at Ghaggar Branch RD 52000-54000/22 dated 04.06.2026/2026_WR_169389_2 Punjab view icon
6178. 28-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Selection of the service provider for establishment of Modernization of Land and property Registration Centers LPRCs under PPP Boot model on behalf of Revenue and Disaster Management Department/Tender/Hartron/TDS/2026-27/17/2026_HBC_537013_1 Haryana view icon
6179. 28-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Consumables items double blood bag 450 ml with SAGM for BPS GMC for women Khanpur Kalan sonepat./BPS/Pur/2026/327/2026_HRY_536990_1 Haryana view icon
6180. 28-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:05 PM EOI for upgradation opration maintenance of the existing 22.5 MW dydroelectric plant at yeldari/Etender Notice No. 02 of 2026-27/2026_SEWRD_1321913_1 Maharashtra view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.