Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8015
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6341. 17-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Hiring of Vehicle./T.E. NO. 04/2026-27/2026_POWER_172182_1 Punjab view icon
6342. 17-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM New Plantation work at Khol Block/DFO/RWR2026-27/07/2026_HRY_535422_1 Haryana view icon
6343. 17-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM EST26/CRNo423/RTSCP/dsk1/532/EST26/CRNo423/RTSCP/dsk1/532/2026_GADM_1319104_2 Maharashtra view icon
6344. 17-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance of Phase I (4.9 MW) Wind Power Project at Jaisalmer Rajasthan/RSMM/CO/PROJ/Wind Power/2026-27/03/2026_RSMML_575599_1 Rajasthan view icon
6345. 17-Jul-2026 05:10 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM EoI for Cloud Service Provider for Nashik Trimbakeshwar Kumbh Mela 2027/IT/002/2026-2027/NTKMA/2026_UDDMH_1319069_1 Maharashtra view icon
6346. 17-Jul-2026 05:05 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse of 8950/TL of peory minor/18/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172176_10 Punjab view icon
6347. 17-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse of 22517/L of Husnar minor/18/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172176_5 Punjab view icon
6348. 17-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse of 28919/TF of Husnar minor/18/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172176_6 Punjab view icon
6349. 17-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse of 122076/L Kotbhai Disty/18/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172176_9 Punjab view icon
6350. 17-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse of 16812/R of Peory minor/18/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172176_3 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.