Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8015
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6331. 18-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Door Frame Metal Detectors (DFMDs) Installed at MMMOCL Line 2A and 7 Phase II Metro Stations for a Period of 3 Years/MMMOCL-11012(12)/7/2026-OP/2026_MMRDA_1318642_1 Maharashtra view icon
6332. 18-Jul-2026 02:40 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of New H.L. Major Bridge with approaches over river Badanadi at Ch. 1/100 km on MDR 62 and at Ch. 159/000 km over river Rushikulya an Tipisara nallah on NH 157 connecting NH 59 at Aska in the district of Ganjam under Setu Bandhan at CRIF/CE- BRIDGES - 01 /2026-27/2026_EICCL_134163_1 Odisha view icon
6333. 18-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Plantation and Its Maintenance work/DFO/Nuh/2026-27/36/2026_HRY_535538_1 Haryana view icon
6334. 18-Jul-2026 01:35 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Empanelment of Service Provider for Providing Facility Management Services (FMS) under OSRTC/8156/2026_OSRTC_136346_1 Odisha view icon
6335. 18-Jul-2026 01:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply of Molasses at Ferrochrome Plant, OMC Limited/OMC/E-PROC/CP/025/2026-27 Dated. 09.07.2026/2026_OMC_136335_1 Odisha view icon
6336. 18-Jul-2026 01:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing and reconstruction of damaged ETP masonary wall/P1-3084-2026-CIVIL-MCSM/2026_TNCSF_686769_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6337. 18-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Reconstruction of damaged factory to ETP drainage wall/P1-3085-2026-CIVIL-MCSM/2026_TNCSF_686719_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6338. 18-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Design Engineering and Procurement for Construction of 1010 bedded Multispecialty Emergency Centre hospital Teaching block and New OPD block in new campus of Dr RML Institute of Medical Science Gomti Nagar Ext Sec 7 at district Lucknow on EPC mode/162(SE)/General/Technical Cell/2026 Dated 02.07.2026/2026_DPUP_1170545_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6339. 17-Jul-2026 06:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and maintenance of balance 56 Nos Rollers of under sluice gate, spillway gate and HR gates of Beehar Barrage, Sirmour./432074/2025_MPPGC_432074_3 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6340. 17-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Establishment of Track-Based Integrated Total Lab Automation, on behalf of DMER, HP/HPMSCL-H(F)(6)-1/25-Vol-III/2026_HPMSC_139326_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.