Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8224
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6321. 24-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RATE CONTRACT FOR PURCHASE OF RHINOMANOMETER MACHINE AND CONSUMABLES FOR GMC SEONI/GMC SEONI/E-TENDER/2026/08/2026_DME_523873_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6322. 24-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Chhota Ukharra me mukesh ki dukan se lekar chhote ukharra ki pulia hote hue nehar ki patari par guddu ke ghar se aage ki aor sadak v naali nirman karya/268/SE/RED/2026-27 Date-14.07.2026/2026_REDUP_1171901_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6323. 24-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Khinni Baag Mahal se Bobby Bhai se lekar darshan ke makan v vicky wali v raju ke makan ki aor sadak v naali nirman karya/268/SE/RED/2026-27 Date-14.07.2026/2026_REDUP_1171901_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6324. 24-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Himach Colony Transformer Crossing se Saiyyad ke Choth dh aor Sadak aur Nali Nirman karya/268/SE/RED/2026-27 Date-14.07.2026/2026_REDUP_1171901_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6325. 24-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Jagner Road Nagla Pulia me Bablu ke makan se Hanif ke makan ki aor sadak or nali nirman karya/268/SE/RED/2026-27 Date-14.07.2026/2026_REDUP_1171901_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6326. 24-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RATE CONTRACT FOR PURCHASE OF VAC THERAPY MACHINE AND CONSUMABLES FOR GMC SEONI/GMC SEONI/E-TENDER/2026/07/2026_DME_523809_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6327. 24-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing and Fixing of Street Light in Nagar Parishad Area of Bundi/NIB NO./2026-27/ 4562 dated 17/07/2026/2026_DLB_576923_1 Rajasthan view icon
6328. 24-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for CMC of all motors at BPSGMC Khanpur Kalan/BPS/Pur/26/320/2026_HRY_536281_1 Haryana view icon
6329. 24-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Repairing of Transfarmer/BPS/Pur/26/321/2026_HRY_536287_1 Haryana view icon
6330. 23-Jul-2026 06:40 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:30 PM AUGMENTATION OF WATER SUPPLY OF VILLAGE BOHAD BLOCK ATTARI DISTRICT AMRITSAR/3671 dt 30.04.2026/2026_WSS_167605_2 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.