Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60543
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57261. 05-Aug-2026 12:40 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF SLUICE VALVE NON-RAISING SPINDLE/VCSM_1592_2026_B1/2026_TNCSF_691145_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
57262. 05-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Expression of Interest for selection of a bidder for development of an integrated silk spinning unit on PPP mode under DBFOT basis/EOI NO.4892/2026_DIRTX_137927_1 Odisha --
57263. 05-Aug-2026 12:25 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 68000-R OF IBBAN MINOR VILLAGE SIDHWAN DONA DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.51/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160177_5 Punjab Icon Image
57264. 05-Aug-2026 12:10 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 54900-R OF IBBAN MINOR OF VILLAGE NATHU CHAHAL DHANDAL DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.76/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 20-03-2026/2026_WR_164728_3 Punjab Icon Image
57265. 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Erection/ Dismantlement of Towers , Beams and Busbars at various 220/132/66kV/01/GridLDH/2026-27/2026_POWER_173033_1 Punjab Icon Image
57266. 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of 03 Type-A and 05 Type-B residential units for Special Intelligence Officers of the Special Branch (Intelligence Department) in Jhansi district/5050/ 44 C- Jhansi Circle/26 Date 04.07.2026/2026_CEJNS_1174810_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57267. 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Maintenance work related to PVC, false ceilings, tiles, and granite at the State Tax Office building in District Jhansi/5050/ 44 C- Jhansi Circle/26 Date 04.07.2026/2026_CEJNS_1174810_2 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57268. 05-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply and fabrication of Milk Booth as per our drawing, design and specification Complete in all respect/MUK/Tender/2026/44/2026_HBC_538489_1 Haryana Icon Image
57269. 05-Aug-2026 11:15 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM PU-foam(Flexible Poly Urethane foam)balls for high density cleaning of Condenser tubes/200/2026-27/CE/OM/KTPP/TM-I/SD-I/723696 Telangana --
57270. 05-Aug-2026 11:15 AM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Insurance coverage of material/ equipment lying at various stores/ Transformer repairing workshops/ Central Testing Lab (CTL) of JVVNL against fire, natural calamity and burglary including theft/TN-56/2026_JVVNL_580332_1 Rajasthan Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.