Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 64049
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57481. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing mandap in moshi and dudulgaon area of ward no.3 for various programmes of PCMC./CIVIL/EHO/09/294(94-134)/26-27/2026_PCMCP_1311823_5 Maharashtra Icon Image
57482. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of New Toilet Differently Abled Intervention Centre in Cheranmahadevi Panchayat Union Office Premises./A3/3798/2024 OSC/2026_RDTN_692926_3 Tamil Nadu --
57483. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of Dolomite, Ferric Chloride and Sodium Metabisulphite for ETP Plant of Unit 10 and 11, STPS, Sarni./PT-5217/2026_MPPGC_522259_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57484. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM EOW MP- Inviting Tender for Purchase of Photocopy Machine (MFD)/NO/EOW/STORE/93/2026/2026_EOW_528475_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57485. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction Non Patchable/Missing Link Roads Package No. RJ-13-08/NP/ML/2026-27 in Constituency Rajakhera/nit-10rajakhera/2026_CEPWD_585450_2 Rajasthan Icon Image
57486. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MAKKA JWAR BAJRA PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR ALL 23 CENTER DIST KANPUR NAGAR/954/7-SWI/MJB-PUR HAND/2026-27 DT 10/08/2026/2026_DOFCS_1176043_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57487. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MAKKA BAJRA PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR ALL 20 CENTER DIST ETAWAH/954/7-SWI/MJB-PUR HAND/2026-27 DT 10/08/2026/2026_DOFCS_1176043_3 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57488. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MAKKA JWAR BAJRA PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR ALL 41 CENTER DIST KANPUR DEHAT/954/7-SWI/MJB-PUR HAND/2026-27 DT 10/08/2026/2026_DOFCS_1176043_2 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57489. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MAKKA BAJRA PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR ALL 10 CENTER DIST FARRUKHABAD/954/7-SWI/MJB-PUR HAND/2026-27 DT 10/08/2026/2026_DOFCS_1176043_5 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57490. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MAKKA BAJRA PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR ALL 18 CENTER DIST KANNAUJ/954/7-SWI/MJB-PUR HAND/2026-27 DT 10/08/2026/2026_DOFCS_1176043_6 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.