Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1431. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_17 West Bengal --
1432. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM NIT 134 1ST CALL/TGP/767/2026-2027/2026_ZPHD_5021930_3 West Bengal --
1433. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of potholes of bitumenous pavement from Beko towards Bhogidih under Chirudih GP under Bandwan Dev Block/NIT 04 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021909_18 West Bengal --
1434. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Santaldi Road to Krishnapur village/NIT-03 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021977_2 West Bengal --
1435. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Fixation of rate contract for supply of Key Construction Material for various works of Rural Development and Panchayati Raj under VB-G RAM G in Panchayat Nanga Block Ramgarh/98 REW Samba of 2026-27 Dated-03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323357_13 Jammu and Kashmir --
1436. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Construction of Concrete road from the house of Madhu Sing to Nirapada Sing at Upardanga/E NIT NO- 10(26-27 ), Memo No- 185/Chandra GP, Date- 24-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5021866_1 West Bengal --
1437. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_15 West Bengal --
1438. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_13 West Bengal --
1439. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair and Renovation work/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9221/2026_HFW_5022108_10 West Bengal --
1440. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Supply of Material/e Tender Notice No 1 For 2026-27/2026_NASHI_1334819_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.