Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66965
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1581. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Community Compost pit in (01 no in Panchayat Udrana A (sarolbagh), 01 no in Gutassa (lachrandhar), 01 no in Panchayat Dandi (linga Dandi) Pyt Udrana A, Gutassa and Dandi Block Bhaderwah (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_21 Jammu and Kashmir --
1582. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM FRESH TENDER LAC ADS Hon Minister Prasadh Cherthala LAC Govt UP School Nedumprakad Assembly Hall Tile laying in Cherthala Municipality 2023 24 General Civil Work/JP/JULY/FRESH/LIDEW/ALPY/26-27/2026_LSGD_867744_15 Kerala --
1583. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Notice Inviting e Tender for the work of 1st Year Maintenance and Tagging of 35000 Tree Saplings and Fencing around the plantation area at Ghitorni Planted by 132 Eco Task Force during the one year/No.48/DCF(S)/DEV/E tender/2026-27/2026_DFWL_297973_1 NCT of Delhi --
1584. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HATHRAS SEEMANTRGAT SASNI GATE CHAURAHA, KILA GATE RAILWAY FATAK AND CHAMAD GATE CHAURAHA LIGHT KI SAJAWAT KA KARY./304/J.K.ANU/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182636_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1585. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HATHRAS SEEMANTRGAT KILA GATE RAILWAY FATAK SE SHREE MAHARAJ MANDIR KE PARISAR STHIT GAUSHALA GATE TAK LIGHT KI SAJAWAT KA KARY./304/J.K.ANU/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182636_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1586. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM FRESH TENDER LAC ADS 2024 25 Hon Ex Minister of Agriculture Sri P Prasad Construction of a building for Olathala Milk Co operative society APCOS 292 in Vayalar GP under Pattanakkad BP General Civil Work/JP/JULY/FRESH/LIDEW/ALPY/26-27/2026_LSGD_867744_16 Kerala --
1587. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E tender for 1st Year Maintenance and Tagging of 25,000 Tree Saplings and Fencing around the plantation area at Sahoorpur and Asola Planted by 132 Eco Task Forcefor a Period of One Year under South Forest Division/No.47/DCF(S)/DEV/E tender/2026-27/2026_DFWL_297976_1 NCT of Delhi --
1588. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM MAHATMA GANDHI RAJKIY VIDHALAY ME 01 KAKSHA KAKSH MAY BARAMDA NIRMAN KARYA/NIT 03/2026-27_GUDABERSAL/2026_PRD_595383_1 Rajasthan --
1589. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GOVT. UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL 01 KAKSHA KAKSH NIRMAN KARYA MAY BRAMDA GRAM BADIYA/NIT 03/2026-27_UGARIYAWAS/2026_PRD_595385_1 Rajasthan --
1590. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GOVT. UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL 01 KAKSHA KAKSH NIRMAN KARYA MAY BRAMDA GRAM NASNOTA/NIT 03/2026-27_GADOTA/2026_PRD_595380_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.