Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66944
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1711. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Chakru W.no.02 Pyt Behota Lower Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1712. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Chimote W.No.06 Pyt Goha Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_9 Jammu and Kashmir --
1713. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM raod Street light gram dotlatpura/18/2026-27 303/2026_PRD_595342_9 Rajasthan --
1714. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Community Compost pit in (02 Nos in Panchayat Nalthi (village Nalthi and basti), 01 Nos in Panchayat Sartingal Pyt Nalthi and Sartingal Block Bhaderwah (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_20 Jammu and Kashmir --
1715. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Soakage pit at NLO Hassan Din Rounda ward 2, NLO Nazir Ahmed Thatha ward 3, Bhrowah Naik Mohalla Bharowah and at Madsoo (sarna) Pyt Diggi and Sarna Block Bhaderwah (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_19 Jammu and Kashmir --
1716. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 12:00 PM EXTENSION AND RENNOVATION OF OLD CONSTRUCTED 33 KV SS DHARCHULA CONTROL ROOM UNDER EDD DHARCHULA/17/EDC(P)/2026-27/2026_UPCL3_99823_1 Uttarakhand --
1717. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Composit pit at Chilote near Segrigation shed W.no.02 Pyt Behota Lower Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_14 Jammu and Kashmir --
1718. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Community Soak Pit at khulgwari NLO Pervez ward no 03, at kund ward no 07, at chaker Near Makdam plant ward No 03 Pyt Malwana west, Gundna and Mohalla Block Gundna (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1719. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Maintenance of SHG Hall with Sanitary facility Kalekhantala one GP office/K-I/335/2026/2026_ZPHD_5022087_1 West Bengal --
1720. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/67/11/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_9 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.