| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1061. |
19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
TN-5574 Operation and Maintenance of Air conditioning System including Central AC system, Package Air conditioners, Evaporative cooling plants, Hydrogen Dryer, Cooling Tower for AC system and repair and reconditioning of condenser /Chillers of KSTPS,/TN-5574/2026_RRVUN_587927_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 1062. |
20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
EE(STC)/Dhar/26-27/TS-19/EE(STC)/Dhar/26-27/TS-19/2026_MPPKV_531184_1 |
Madhya Pradesh |
-- |
| 1063. |
19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
TN-5573 Supply, Overhauling and Maintenance of 25/5 ton goliath crane Make Cimmco, Bharatpur installed at CW pump house unit 1 to 5 KSTPS,Kota/TN-5573/2026_RRVUN_585881_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 1064. |
18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
CONSTRUCTION WORK OF BRACHYTHERAPY IN EXISTING LINAC BLOCK AT LADY LOYEL CAMPUS AT DISTRICT - AGRA (U.P.)./39/LADYLOYELCAMPUS/AGRA/26-27/2026_SCIDC_1178043_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1065. |
18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:05 PM |
WBPWD/KWSDI/AE/eNIT17/26-27Sl1/WBPWD/KWSD-I/AE/eNIT-17/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5019045_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1066. |
21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Proposed of Renovation work/442 /E.E/Lko-3/ E-Tender/2026-27/2026_SCIDC_1178524_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1067. |
18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Printing material for govt printing press bhopal/762/2026_PRESS_530585_1 |
Madhya Pradesh |
-- |
| 1068. |
18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Annual Plan-70/26-27 Rayamangalam F.H.C Building Renovation.-Ward 11-General Civil Work/ET5/RYM/26-27/2026_LSGD_865904_1 |
Kerala |
 |
| 1069. |
18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
PROVIDING AMC OF 125 KVA DG SET INSTALLED AT AYUSH HOSPITAL, SECTOR-34, CHANDIGARH./E2/26/75/2026_CHD_94874_1 |
Chandigarh UT |
 |
| 1070. |
02-Feb-2026 01:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction 01 No. 400/220kV 500MVA ICT GIS Bay at 400kV GIS Substation Jehta/ESD-8/228/2026_PTRCL_1107824_2 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |