States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 53774
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1071. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TN-5575 Work of complete repair, refurbishment and reclamation of old damaged feed end and discharge end spider by removing and replacing of worn out Tire and Driven Sprocket by new one and repair, refurbishment and reclamation of Wheel stand assembl/TN-5575/2026_RRVUN_588341_1 Rajasthan --
1072. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TN-5574 Operation and Maintenance of Air conditioning System including Central AC system, Package Air conditioners, Evaporative cooling plants, Hydrogen Dryer, Cooling Tower for AC system and repair and reconditioning of condenser /Chillers of KSTPS,/TN-5574/2026_RRVUN_587927_1 Rajasthan --
1073. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TN-5573 Supply, Overhauling and Maintenance of 25/5 ton goliath crane Make Cimmco, Bharatpur installed at CW pump house unit 1 to 5 KSTPS,Kota/TN-5573/2026_RRVUN_585881_1 Rajasthan --
1074. 18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM CONSTRUCTION WORK OF BRACHYTHERAPY IN EXISTING LINAC BLOCK AT LADY LOYEL CAMPUS AT DISTRICT - AGRA (U.P.)./39/LADYLOYELCAMPUS/AGRA/26-27/2026_SCIDC_1178043_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1075. 18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:05 PM WBPWD/KWSDI/AE/eNIT17/26-27Sl1/WBPWD/KWSD-I/AE/eNIT-17/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5019045_1 West Bengal --
1076. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Printing material for govt printing press bhopal/762/2026_PRESS_530585_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1077. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual Plan-70/26-27 Rayamangalam F.H.C Building Renovation.-Ward 11-General Civil Work/ET5/RYM/26-27/2026_LSGD_865904_1 Kerala
1078. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/IX/078/020/2026-2027/KMC/IX/078/020/2026-2027/2026_KMC_1038902_1 West Bengal --
1079. 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM PROVIDING AMC OF 125 KVA DG SET INSTALLED AT AYUSH HOSPITAL, SECTOR-34, CHANDIGARH./E2/26/75/2026_CHD_94874_1 Chandigarh UT
1080. 02-Feb-2026 01:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction 01 No. 400/220kV 500MVA ICT GIS Bay at 400kV GIS Substation Jehta/ESD-8/228/2026_PTRCL_1107824_2 Uttar Pradesh

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.