States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 54818
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1191. 19-Mar-2026 12:10 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 55500-L OF IBBAN MINOR VILLAGE PASSAN QADIM DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.49/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160167_2 Punjab
1192. 19-Mar-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 48000-R OF IBBAN MINOR VILLAGE NATHU CHAHAL DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.48/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160163_2 Punjab
1193. 19-Mar-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 11350-L OF TALWAN MINOR VILLAGE PARTAPPURA DISTT. JALANDHAR/NITNO.36/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 10-02-2026/2026_WR_159992_2 Punjab
1194. 25-Jul-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil work for modification of (3X160) MVA to (2X160 1X200) MVA at 220 KV S/s Moradabad./17(01)-ECTC/MBD/2026-27/2026_UPCTL_1172339_1 Uttar Pradesh
1195. 19-Mar-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 6919-TL OF UGGI MINOR VILLAGE UGHI DISTT. JALANDHAR/NITNO.33/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 10-02-2026/2026_WR_159989_2 Punjab
1196. 17-Mar-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LAYING OF UNDERGROUND PIPE LINE FOR WATERCOURSE OF OUTLET RD 13999-L OF UCHA PIND MINOR VILLAGE MAULL DISTT. JALANDHAR/ KAPURTHALA/NITNO.44/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160106_2 Punjab
1197. 13-Feb-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM State Plan-State Plan 2024-25-ARWSS to Nooranad, Chunakkara and adjoining Panchayaths- WTP Pattor - Supplying and Erection of 15 HP C/F pump set at Nooranad Clear Water Sump.-General Civil Work/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/20831/2023/2026_KWA_836291_1 Kerala
1198. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM OandM -Water Supply Schemes-ANNUAL MACE 2026-2027_MANNAR GRAMAPANCHAYATH-RWSS to Mannar- Leak rectification and other maintenance works in Mannar Grama Panchayath-Pipeline Work-Pipeline Work/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/25693/2025/2026_KWA_863250_1 Kerala
1199. 13-Feb-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM S t a t e P l a n - S t a t e P l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 - REPLACEMENT OF UNSERVICEABLE PIPE-UWSS TO MAVELIKKARAReplacement of 100mm AC pipe with 110mm PVC pipe from north of Thattarambalam to Bheemante Althara-General Civil Work/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/9716/2025/2026_KWA_836226_1 Kerala
1200. 10-Feb-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 1286-L OF UCHA PIND MINOR VILLAGE GORAYA DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.23/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 09-02-2026/2026_WR_159742_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.