States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 51213
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1161. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR PROVIDING ADDITIONAL 3.15 MVA PTR WITH 01 NO ADDITIONAL BAY UNDER Bhandariya SUBSTATION UNDER SATWAS DN KANNOD/2026-27/TS-02/39 Date 17.08.2026/2026_MPPKV_530480_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1162. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Reconstruction and raising the level of Footpath around the park in Sector 42 BandC Chandigarh.( Balance portion )/MCC/R1/2026/140/2026_MCC_94414_3 Chandigarh UT --
1163. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Makkabas Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175576_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1164. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Fathepur Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175577_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1165. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Gangoh Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175572_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1166. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair of Paver Blocks around the various park in Sector 20 B, Chandigarh./2026/R2/81/2026_MCC_92402_5 Chandigarh UT --
1167. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Badshahi Bagh Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175574_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1168. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of DG Set in Nakur Inspection House District Saharanpur/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175569_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1169. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Janpad Muzaffarnagar collectrate parisar mei rajsva abhilekhaghar nayayik abhilekhaghar mein 25 KVA Generator Ki Sthapana karya/986/3we(sre)-47/2026 dt-25-07-2026/2026_CEEMP_1175579_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1170. 06-Feb-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Lining and Relining/lining by laying U/G RCC Pipeline of water course of RD O/l R.D 5137-R Of Mr.No.1 Village Phumanwal Distt. Sangrur/NIT01-2026/2026_WR_159514_5 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.