States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 61916
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1331. 14-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM supplying and fixing of traffic retarders at various intersections in kshipra vihar colony Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/140 Date -13-08-2026/2026_DTCP_529597_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1332. 13-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Procurement of stationery items for SC and ST students/2176/Nivida/2026/2026_HED_528430_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1333. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Selection of Agency for Providing Project Implementation of Solid Waste Management and Information Education Communication activities under Swach Bharat Mission (Urban) v2.0 under NP Raghogarh/NIT No 033 Tender 26-27 NP Ragh Date 06.08.2026/2026_UAD_526276_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1334. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF BRICK WORK DRAIN FROM HUMAYUN HOUSE TO FAIJULLA LAND AT SHIMULTALA UNDER BHADO GP XV FC TIED/01/BHADOGP/2026/2026_ZPHD_5019566_8 West Bengal --
1335. 06-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of RCC Nala at ward 29 From Bistan Road Canal Bank to Bistan Road Tiraha Ghati Jin./87/MCK/10810/etender/2026 date 05.08.2026/2026_UAD_527446_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1336. 06-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of RCC Nala at ward 6 Rinmukhteshwar Mahadev Mandir to Ganga Nagar./87/MCK/10810/etender/2026 date 05.08.2026/2026_UAD_527445_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1337. 06-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of RCC Nala at ward 4 Chameli Ki Badi in Navin Mahajan house via Ashok Bhagaji houset to Krishnakunj Colony Gate./87/MCK/10810/etender/2026 date 05.08.2026/2026_UAD_527444_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1338. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF BRICK WORK DRAIN FROM HAKIM HOUSE TO DAUD HOUSE AT BALIA BINOD PUR UNDER BHADO GP XV FC TIED/01/BHADOGP/2026/2026_ZPHD_5019566_12 West Bengal --
1339. 06-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM NIT1815DATE03082026/NPNITTAKNIKIDATE06082026/2026_UAD_527449_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1340. 06-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM NIT1813NITDATE03082026/NPNITTAKNIKI1813DATE03082026/2026_UAD_527448_1 Madhya Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.