States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 59635
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1351. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Tender for purchase of sports equipment and dress etc. of sports department, kumaun university nainital and D.S.B. campus Nainital/194/2026_KUN_98972_1 Uttarakhand --
1352. 13-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Implementation of Mini Water Supply scheme at FHC- Kaithaparambu, Ezhamkulam GP in Pathanamthitta District under Deposit Scheme/10/2026-27/PTA/2026_GWD_865359_1 Kerala
1353. 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Hiring diesel jeep (Four Wheel Drive and above 1500 CC) with driver for the use of Electrical Section, Kanchiyar/ED-KTP/T-10/26-27/11.08.2026/2026_KSEB_865213_1 Kerala
1354. 26-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:30 AM periodical maintenance on Sainj Kashan road km. 0/00 to 4/700 (SH P/L 30 mm Bitumen concrete in km. 3/00 to 4/700) PMGSY road (AMP for the year 2026-27)/NIT No. 4398-4405 dated 22-08-2026/2026_PWD_141852_5 Himachal Pradesh --
1355. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM WBPWD/EE /HD/NIT_ 11 /2026_2027/WBPWD/EE /HD/NIT_ 11 /2026_2027/2026_WBPWD_5018441_1 West Bengal --
1356. 08-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Consultancy Services for Construction of Kitchen block behind Circuit House Srinagar/NIT No 13 of RnB 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_320172_1 Jammu and Kashmir
1357. 07-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM TENDER FOR EXECUTING WORK STUDY AT THE PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LIMITED/PA/WS/2026-2112/2026_PCKL_864630_1 Kerala
1358. 26-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Providing and Installation of India Mark-III ,India Mark-II deep well hand pump in various Panchayat under Jal Shakti Divn. Indora Sub Division Gangath/EE-JSV-NIT-3795-3825 dt 26-08-2026/2026_HPIPH_142076_2 Himachal Pradesh --
1359. 04-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF SAMAJ MANDIR AT-KASARWADA PA TAL-RADHANAGRI DIST-KOLHAPUR (ANUSUCHIT JATI V NAV BOUDH GHATKANCHYA VASTICHA VIKAS KRNE)/E TENDER NO 01/2026-27/2026_KOLHA_1324616_1 Maharashtra
1360. 25-Jul-2026 01:35 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF MEALS AT T KALLUPPATI BRANCH MADURAI REGION, TNSTC (MADURAI)LTD/TS01TKPT/2026_TNSTC_688563_1 Tamil Nadu

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.