States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 62166
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1431. 20-Aug-2026 11:05 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Creation and Plantation Works under CAMPA Scheme Gharibirbal Block/Tender No. 35/New Plantation Works Campa Scheme/Gharibirbal Block/2026_HRY_540513_1 Haryana
1432. 20-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM DM/GARIA/PROC/2026-27/1310/DM/GARIA/PROC/2026-27/1310/2026_WBSED_1037532_1 West Bengal --
1433. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM purchase of Electronics Labortory Equipment/3741/B1/ECE/2026/2026_DoTE_695672_1 Tamil Nadu --
1434. 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-EDAYUR GRAMA PANCHAYATH 2026-27 PRO.NO 362/27-RENOVATION OF ALPATTAPADI AMBALAPARAMB ROAD/80/AE/LSGD//EDR/ETN/02/26-27/2026_LSGD_866769_2 Kerala --
1435. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Comprehensive operation and.../2026D6B48E83 5296 42E4 8732 51C2276ACEC5572PUH/2026_HRY_542040_1 Haryana --
1436. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM LT CABLE/05/SE/TWC/KNP/2026-27/2026_UPIDM_1178194_1 Uttar Pradesh
1437. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing of heavy-duty Tractors including driver cum operator and fuel for pulling trolley mounted Anti-Smog Guns, along with provision of fuel for DG set of the anti-smog guns, at RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar/202686E328A3 0FA7 4BB7 9401 98F3F2B458AA712PGC/2026_HBC_542037_1 Haryana --
1438. 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-EDAYUR GRAMA PANCHAYATH 2026-27 PROJECT NO. 47/27-RENOVATION OF PALLIPADI THEKKEKARA ATHIKUZHI ROAD/80/AE/LSGD//EDR/ETN/02/26-27/2026_LSGD_866769_5 Kerala --
1439. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM IBR BOILER STEAM PIPE LINE AND BENDS/PURCHASE OF IBR BOILER STEAM PIPE LINE AND BEND/AJNALA CSM/2026_Coop_173918_1 Punjab
1440. 05-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Development, Operations and Maintenance of Passenger Ropeway and allied services from Bankhandi Rest House to Mata Bankhandi Temple in Una District on Design, Build, Finance, Operate and Transfer (DBFOT) Mode/RTDC/Bankhandi Ropeway/2025/4826 dt 03/03/2026/2026_RTDCH_130497_1 Himachal Pradesh

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.