States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 62166
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1411. 20-Aug-2026 11:05 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Creation and Plantation Works under CAMPA Scheme Gharibirbal Block/Tender No. 35/New Plantation Works Campa Scheme/Gharibirbal Block/2026_HRY_540513_1 Haryana
1412. 20-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM DM/GARIA/PROC/2026-27/1310/DM/GARIA/PROC/2026-27/1310/2026_WBSED_1037532_1 West Bengal --
1413. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM purchase of Electronics Labortory Equipment/3741/B1/ECE/2026/2026_DoTE_695672_1 Tamil Nadu --
1414. 29-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:05 AM DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/85 /22-24/2026-27 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC PIPE GUTTER FROM KHANDERAO SOCIETY FROM VIKAS PATIL TO SHIRSATH TO SURYVANSHI TO GARDEN AND VIDYUT NAGAR NEAR KIRAN CHAUDHARI HOUSEAT DHULE/DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/85 /1-24/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1332569_22 Maharashtra --
1415. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Comprehensive operation and.../2026D6B48E83 5296 42E4 8732 51C2276ACEC5572PUH/2026_HRY_542040_1 Haryana --
1416. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM LT CABLE/05/SE/TWC/KNP/2026-27/2026_UPIDM_1178194_1 Uttar Pradesh
1417. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing of heavy-duty Tractors including driver cum operator and fuel for pulling trolley mounted Anti-Smog Guns, along with provision of fuel for DG set of the anti-smog guns, at RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar/202686E328A3 0FA7 4BB7 9401 98F3F2B458AA712PGC/2026_HBC_542037_1 Haryana --
1418. 29-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Post Press Book Work(Insourcing)/CAPT/1171/2026-O1(OUTSOURCE)/2026_CAPT_866810_1 Kerala --
1419. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM IBR BOILER STEAM PIPE LINE AND BENDS/PURCHASE OF IBR BOILER STEAM PIPE LINE AND BEND/AJNALA CSM/2026_Coop_173918_1 Punjab
1420. 05-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Development, Operations and Maintenance of Passenger Ropeway and allied services from Bankhandi Rest House to Mata Bankhandi Temple in Una District on Design, Build, Finance, Operate and Transfer (DBFOT) Mode/RTDC/Bankhandi Ropeway/2025/4826 dt 03/03/2026/2026_RTDCH_130497_1 Himachal Pradesh

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.