| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 901. |
18-Jul-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Reconstruction of damaged factory to ETP drainage wall/P1-3085-2026-CIVIL-MCSM/2026_TNCSF_686719_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 902. |
21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
8) Supply and Installation of Community Display Boards and individual beneficiary scheme , complete with primer, painting and letter block, for different schemes within Andharmanik GP under Bishnupur-I Development Block./WB/BISH-I/BDO/NIQ-1/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019496_8 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 903. |
17-Jul-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Hiring of Vehicle./T.E. NO. 04/2026-27/2026_POWER_172182_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 904. |
17-Jul-2026 11:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Supply of Breaker Control and Selector switches for Unit # 1 to 4, CTPP, RVUNL, Chhabra/NIB-1397/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_574055_1 |
Rajasthan |
 |
| 905. |
17-Jul-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
RENEWAL and REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED WATER SUPPLY/SANITARY PAINT ELECTRICAL WIRING JOINERY and OTHER ALLIED CIVIL WORKS AT KOTHI OF HEAD WORKS ENGINEER PSPCL BAROT SHANAN POWER HOUSE JOGINDER NAGAR/04/Sr.Xen/Civil/SPH/2026-27/2026_POWER_172111_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 906. |
21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
COLLECTION OF WASTAGE IN RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL BUILDING FROM ALL VILLAGES IN GRAM PANCHAYAT ROAD, NALI CLEANING AND CSC CAMPUS IN GRAM PANCHAYAT GUDAENDLA OF PANCHAYAT SAMITI PALI, DIST.- PALI (YEAR 2026-27)/NIT No 03 of 2026-27 Gram Panchayat GudaEndla PS Pali/2026_PRD_591355_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 907. |
13-Jul-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
Ultimate Loop Calibirator/P1-75-2026-Mcsm/2026_TNCSF_685396_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 908. |
10-Jul-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
Providing and fixing of Cassette type Air Conditioners at Ground Floor (Diary Dispatch Room and Sampark Centre) at Estate Office Building Sector 17, U.T., Chandigarh/PH3/2026/223/2026_CHD_92764_3 |
Chandigarh UT |
 |
| 909. |
10-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
DC Drive panl/P1-215-2026-MCSM/2026_TNCSF_685013_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 910. |
20-Mar-2026 02:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
To provide outsource Labour of Works under Hakima Gate Division Amritsar/TE No 4/Dy.CE/City Circle, Amritsar/2026-27/2026_POWER_164137_1 |
Punjab |
 |