States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42743
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
40761. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAKHO AMBADI ,all villages under all Gram Panchayat, Home to Home Garbage collection and segregation from(residential and commercial)areas, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation,premises cleaning work,GP KALAKHO AMBADI/69-73/2026-27_GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAKHO AMBADI/2026_PRD_594259_1 Rajasthan --
40762. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from Chajjla Bridge to Thamlote Tehsil Mankote District Poonch./e-NIT No 82 of 2026-27 Dated 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323105_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
40763. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 79/Chup/2026-27 dt. 02.09.2026/79/Chup/2026-27 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_ZPHD_5021569_1 West Bengal --
40764. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 79/Chup/2026-27 dt. 02.09.2026/79/Chup/2026-27 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_ZPHD_5021569_6 West Bengal --
40765. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 79/Chup/2026-27 dt. 02.09.2026/79/Chup/2026-27 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_ZPHD_5021569_4 West Bengal --
40766. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 79/Chup/2026-27 dt. 02.09.2026/79/Chup/2026-27 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_ZPHD_5021569_2 West Bengal --
40767. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 79/Chup/2026-27 dt. 02.09.2026/79/Chup/2026-27 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_ZPHD_5021569_3 West Bengal --
40768. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 79/Chup/2026-27 dt. 02.09.2026/79/Chup/2026-27 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_ZPHD_5021569_5 West Bengal --
40769. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 2452/BPM/N-241/2026 SL NO 01/2452/BPM/N-241/2026 SL NO 01/2026_DMDD_5021509_1 West Bengal --
40770. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 2452/BPM/N-241/2026 SL NO 02/2452/BPM/N-241/2026 SL NO 02/2026_DMDD_5021510_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.