States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42749
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
40751. 28-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR OF ROAD/WBSRDA/EE-ET/REPAIR/11 of 2026-27/2026_PRD_5020683_58 West Bengal --
40752. 28-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR OF ROAD/WBSRDA/EE-ET/REPAIR/11 of 2026-27/2026_PRD_5020683_59 West Bengal --
40753. 28-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR OF ROAD/WBSRDA/EE-ET/REPAIR/11 of 2026-27/2026_PRD_5020683_60 West Bengal --
40754. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from Shenaban to Moorian Dharana Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch./e-NIT No 81 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322952_1 Jammu and Kashmir
40755. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Jaranwali Gali to Kamlo Gali Tehsil Balakote Dist Poonch./e-NIT No 81 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322952_2 Jammu and Kashmir
40756. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Fabrication of Shear Pins for Snow Cutters and fitting of cutting edges for various machines at Snow Clearance Control Unit Tangmarg/MHDB/TS/2026-27/69/2026_PWDJK_323000_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
40757. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repairs and Routine Maintenance of 40 KVA and 25 KVA DG Set of Snow Clearance Control Unit Tangmarg/MHDB/TS/2026-27/70/2026_PWDJK_323008_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
40758. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repairs and Routine Maintenance of Backhoe Loader 770EX, Bolero Camper of Snow Clearance Control Unit Tangmarg/MHDB/TS/2026-27/71/2026_PWDJK_323011_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
40759. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repair / Providing and fitting of following items to snow control unit Tangmarg of Mechanical and Hospital Sub-Division 2nd Pattan/MHDB/TS/2026-27/72/2026_PWDJK_323019_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
40760. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM GRAM PANCHAYAT MEENA SIMLA ,all villages under all Gram Panchayat, Home to Home Garbage collection and segregation from(residential and commercial)areas, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation,premises cleaning work,GP MEENASIMLA/66-70/2025-26_GRAM PANCHAYAT MEENASIMLA/2026_PRD_593853_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.