States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42759
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
40721. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627104741 - CONSTRUCTION OF LANE FROM HOUSE OF AB SAMAD MIR TO HOUSE OF GH MOHIDIN HAJAM TO ONWARDS AT AMIRABAD/e- NIT No. 88/2026-27 Dated 06-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319848_79 Jammu and Kashmir --
40722. 12-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627105675-(CONSTRUCTION OF WALLING ETC OF PANCHAYAT GHAR/e- NIT No. 88/2026-27 Dated 06-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319848_80 Jammu and Kashmir --
40723. 12-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627105681-(DEVELOPMENT OF SHAMSHANGHAT BY WAY OF CHAIN LINK FENCING GATE ETC/e- NIT No. 88/2026-27 Dated 06-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319848_81 Jammu and Kashmir --
40724. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 04 ACRS With separate Toilet complex for Boys and Girls at HSS Chattral Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch, Under Capex Budget 2025-26 (UT SECTOR)./e-NIT No 67 of 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321651_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
40725. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Mini Mast light Repair/LSGD/CELSGD/16409/2026-2027/2026_DP_866522_1 Kerala --
40726. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GIRLS TOILET AT KESHABPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, UDISE CODE 19130306302 UNDER BARJORA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK/BDO/Barjora/e-NIT-02/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020005_1 West Bengal
40727. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GIRLS TOILET AT HAT ASHURIA PRIMARY SCHOOL, UDISE CODE 19130311704 UNDER BARJORA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK/BDO/Barjora/e-NIT-02/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020005_5 West Bengal
40728. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GIRLS TOILET AT NABASON PRIMARY SCHOOL, UDISE CODE 19130315501 UNDER BARJORA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK/BDO/Barjora/e-NIT-02/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020005_7 West Bengal
40729. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GIRLS TOILET AT JORESAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, UDISE CODE 19130314901 UNDER BARJORA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK/BDO/Barjora/e-NIT-02/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020005_8 West Bengal
40730. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GIRLS TOILET AT BELIATORE GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL, UDISE CODE 19130300702 UNDER BARJORA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK/BDO/Barjora/e-NIT-02/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020005_9 West Bengal

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.