States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 37401
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1221. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of New 33 KV Line Simhasth 2028 from 33/11 Anjushree Hotel to Jivankhedi under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2642/2511/2026_MPPKV_529901_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1222. 22-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Upgradation of ANM School Kishtwar (Tiles, Painting, Electrification and Allied works)/e-NIT No. 52 of 2026-27 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321877_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1223. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of New 33 KV Line Simhasth 2028 from 33/11 KV Substation Raghopipliya under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain Under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2641/2510/2026_MPPKV_529870_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1224. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPWD/EE/KCD/NIeT04/2026-27/01/WBPWD/EE/KCD/NIeT04/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018784_1 West Bengal
1225. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR FENCING OF DEPARTMENT LAND AT VILLAGE NALA AND BAGIYAL ,PATHANKOT./115/110A/2026_WR_166771_2 Punjab
1226. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of a new room and toilet in Maharishi Dayanand Inter College Govindpuri Modinagar./NIT - 668 dt 14.07.2026 Tender 09/2026_REDUP_1178914_22 Uttar Pradesh
1227. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM RENOVATION OF TEHSIL PARK SAMANA/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_4 Punjab --
1228. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF COMPUTERS AND PRINTERS/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_5 Punjab --
1229. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONST OF ANGAD DHARAMSHALA WARD NO 7/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_3 Punjab --
1230. 22-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR REHABILITATION RENOVATION AND MODERNIZATION OF SHAHPUR KANDI CHANNEL NO.04 PHASE-1/114/110A/2026_WR_166717_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.