States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 33348
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1291. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Protection bund Masjid Sharief Gutli Mohallah with tile path Gutli Mohallah Janazgah at Arigam A/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_108 Jammu and Kashmir --
1292. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of tile path nea house of Gh Rasool Najar at Tethwenpathri and tile path from Gh Mohiuddin Shah to Masjid Shrief at Babnar Shamasabd/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_19 Jammu and Kashmir --
1293. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of protection bund tile path near house of Hilal Ahmad Wagay Gh Ahmad Wagay Hassan Wagay Gul Wagay at Gurwaith B/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_74 Jammu and Kashmir --
1294. 26-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627115295 C/O R/Wall NHO Sheeraz Ahmad Wani S/o Mohd Abdullah Wani at Tengpuna/e- NIT No. 104/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322416_63 Jammu and Kashmir --
1295. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construciton of Hamam Shed at Ahlidees Masjid Sharief with drain near Riyaz Ah Nisar Ah and protection bund near land of Gh Mohiuddin Shah at Kresher colony at Arigam A/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_110 Jammu and Kashmir --
1296. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construciton of protection bund at war no 1 with tile path at ward no 2 Arigam B/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_114 Jammu and Kashmir --
1297. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constructiion of protection bund near house of Nazir Najar Ashraf Najar Rashid Najar Mushtaq Khan Fayaz Khan with tile path near house of Mushtaq Khan Ab Kahliq Khan at Gurwiath B/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_72 Jammu and Kashmir --
1298. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Dev of road from Mum Jala to Kalas Mohalla and pbunddrain and steps near ho Bashir KhaliqJavid khan so MumaBashir Khan Guga and others at Kachwari B/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_86 Jammu and Kashmir --
1299. 15-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of protection bund near hosue of Alraf Chopan SO Ab Ahad Chopan and graveyard of late subhan wagay Javid Ganie Manzoor Ahamd Bhat Gh Mohd Chopan at Gurwaith A/NIT_48_REW_Budgam_2026_27/2026_RDPR_321045_36 Jammu and Kashmir
1300. 01-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627116214 Constt of lane/link road from H/O Shabir Ahmad Bhat to Sofi Masjid Sharief and from link road to H/O Ab Aziz Bhat and others at Sofi Mohalla Bongam Koil/e- NIT No. 80/2026-27 Dated 01-08-2026/2026_RDPR_318926_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.