States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 37405
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1271. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of New 33 KV Line Simhasth 2028 from 33/11 Anjushree Hotel to Jivankhedi under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2642/2511/2026_MPPKV_529901_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1272. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of New 33 KV Line Simhasth 2028 from 33/11 KV Substation Raghopipliya under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain Under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2641/2510/2026_MPPKV_529870_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1273. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPWD/EE/KCD/NIeT04/2026-27/01/WBPWD/EE/KCD/NIeT04/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018784_1 West Bengal
1274. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 45 Major works of Veerbala Kalibai Girls Ashram Hostel at Pal Nithauwa, P.S. Sabla, Dist. Dungarpur (RAJ.)/18/2026-27/2026_SWACH_591359_34 Rajasthan --
1275. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR FENCING OF DEPARTMENT LAND AT VILLAGE NALA AND BAGIYAL ,PATHANKOT./115/110A/2026_WR_166771_2 Punjab
1276. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM RENOVATION OF TEHSIL PARK SAMANA/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_4 Punjab --
1277. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF COMPUTERS AND PRINTERS/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_5 Punjab --
1278. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBHD/EE/ED-1/eNIT-03 (2nd call)/2026-27/WBHD/EE/ED-1/eNIT-03 (2nd Call)/2026-27/2026_HSD_5019913_1 West Bengal --
1279. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONST OF ANGAD DHARAMSHALA WARD NO 7/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_3 Punjab --
1280. 22-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR REHABILITATION RENOVATION AND MODERNIZATION OF SHAHPUR KANDI CHANNEL NO.04 PHASE-1/114/110A/2026_WR_166717_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.