States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42749
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24571. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Residential accommodation of Revenue Officer at Chassan/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24572. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Constt.of CSC at W.No4 NHO Altaf/e-NIT No. 91 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 02-09-2026 (re-tender)/2026_RDPR_323067_45 Jammu and Kashmir --
24573. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of ACR at Primary School Thulikote Zone ARNAS Block ARNAS Division Mahore Under PAB 2025 -26/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
24574. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of partitioning cabins at newly construction treasury office Dharmari/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
24575. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Elementary Boundary Wall at Detailed Estimate at Primary school Jachade under PAB 2025 -2026/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
24576. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of ACR at Primary School Lower Masal Zone Mahore Block Thuroo Division Mahore Under PAB 2025 -26/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
24577. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Elementary ACR at DUGMULLA District Reasi under PAB 2023-24/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
24578. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Additional Classroom Building at MS Sohab in zone mahore under PAB 2024-25/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-27 Dated 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323162_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
24579. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Additional Room and Lavatory at Niabat office Goigam Baramulla./Fresh NIT No. 67/RnB/Tangmarg of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_323164_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24580. 02-Sep-2026 02:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Restoration of elevator lift machine in the Administrative Block at Main Campus, Chatha/AU/Estates/2026-27/07 dated 14-08-2026/2026_SKUST_323171_3 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.