States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38545
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24691. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM GENERAL-AM 2025-26-Cheriyamala LI Scheme in Pulpally Panchayath-General Civil Work/IRR/IA/TR/3827/2025_5_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_832421_4 Kerala
24692. 11-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GENERAL-01-Monsoon Preparedness work- Desilting of Perumunda Manikkad Checkdam in Pulpally Panchayath-General Civil Work/IRR/IA/TR/2615/2026_5_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_853922_4 Kerala
24693. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Supply, Loading and Unloading, Delivery and Testing of 300 MT Alumina Ferric Alum as per IS- 299/2012 Grade-4 at Angadpur Water Treatment Plant (14 MGD and 15 MGD) under DMC/WBDMC/WS/COMM/NIT- 31/26-27/2026_MAD_5018399_1 West Bengal
24694. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Balance work of Multi purpose Community Facility Centre at Umerhair Bachpora/NOTICE INVITING ETENDER No. 26 of 2026-2027 Dated 11.08.2026 RRWD SMC/2026_HAUDD_320544_4 Jammu and Kashmir
24695. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of protection/retaining wall near H/o Bilal Ahmad Misgar, Tariq Umar Ahanger AND others at Sheikh Hamza Colony, Gulshan Abad, Sector 01 Zakura Phase-I/NOTICE INVITING ETENDER No. 26 of 2026-2027 Dated 11.08.2026 RRWD SMC/2026_HAUDD_320544_1 Jammu and Kashmir
24696. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Restoration of lane at Afreen Colony Ellahibagh bwo cement concrete pavement/NOTICE INVITING ETENDER No. 26 of 2026-2027 Dated 11.08.2026 RRWD SMC/2026_HAUDD_320544_3 Jammu and Kashmir
24697. 13-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Implementation of motor installation and related works under the deposit scheme at Anganwadi in Cheriandiyil, Ayancheri Grama Panchayat/GWDKKD-ET-08/2026-27 (GWDKKD/13/2025-CLK)/2026_GWD_865357_1 Kerala --
24698. 13-Aug-2026 06:45 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Road from Reti Stand to Panch Gorav Circle. 3801/NIT_38_01/2026_UITUD_586528_1 Rajasthan --
24699. 13-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of CC Road Around Atal Circle Subcity Center. 3802/NIT_38_02/2026_UITUD_587325_1 Rajasthan --
24700. 14-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Constt of Various Road Under Package No RJ-11-20/ML-NP/2026-27/E NIT NO 08/2026-27 Ratangarh/2026_CEPWD_588065_2 Rajasthan

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.