States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24661. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 06 Roomed Double Storied Building at HSS Khag Budgam B.W.O Internal Electrification/NIT No.143//2026-27 Dt 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323232_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24662. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM L Ward beat No 166/MDM/P/2298/2026_MCGM_1334344_1 Maharashtra --
24663. 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of CC passage at Eidgah maidan, Bandra plot, Jogeshwari(E) in beat no. 78 in K/North ward./XKN-26-178.041/2026_MCGM_1334465_1 Maharashtra --
24664. 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of Pathway and drainage system at Shree bajarang welfare society, Goninagar, Jogeshwari (East) in beat no 77 in K/North ward./XKN-26-177.019/2026_MCGM_1334481_1 Maharashtra --
24665. 02-Sep-2026 06:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Providing and laying CC slab, kerb stone and interlocking pavers around 15 no. Pt. Pant Marg and Talkatora Road./20/EE(R-V)/2026-27/2026_NDMC_297886_1 NCT of Delhi --
24666. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Science room at High School Galodi Under (PAB-2025-26) PM SHRI Samagra Shiksha/e-NIT No. 71 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323254_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24667. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providing Structural and Architectural consultancy for Construction of 50 meter Foot Bridge at Sarola at Lowang under NABARD RIDF-XXXII./e-NIT No. 73 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323264_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
24668. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providing Structural and Architectural consultancy for Construction of Drabal Foot Bridge under NABARD RIDF-XXXII/e-NIT No. 73 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323264_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
24669. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair Installation of Signage Boards in different location of Bani-Basohli Development Authority/e-NIT No. 71 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323254_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
24670. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providing Structural and Architectural consultancy for Construction of 50 meter Foot Bridge at Chounchli nallah at Lowang under NABARD RIDF-XXXII./e-NIT No. 73 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323264_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.