| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 25051. |
22-Aug-2026 05:55 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
15th Finanace Commission Funds/27/2026-27, Dt. 07.08.2026/978933 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 25052. |
22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Bedasar_sanitation/Beedasar_sanitation/2026_PRD_591996_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 25053. |
22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Rahnawa_sanitation/Rahnawa_sanitation/2026_PRD_592009_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 25054. |
22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Birodibari_sanitation/BirodiBari_sanitation/2026_PRD_592013_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 25055. |
22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
WBHD/EE/ED-II/e-NIQ-06/2026-27/WBHD/EE/ED-II/e-NIQ-06/2026-27/2026_HSD_5019796_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 25056. |
22-Aug-2026 06:35 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
15th Finanace Commission Funds/34/2026-27, Dt.07.08.2026/978947 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 25057. |
22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
WBPWD/EE/ASNDVN/eNIQ10/2026-27/WBPWD/EE/ASNDVN/eNIQ10/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019753_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 25058. |
24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
Interior decoration at different chambers and rooms at the office of Chief Engineer located at the second floor of the office of S.E., Northern Circle, Mangalbari, Malda under Malda Division, PWD./WBPWD/EEMD/NC/eNIT_15/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019209_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 25059. |
24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Procurement of Complete Spray Valve of Dearator for Unit 1 to 4 at CTPP, Chhabra/NIB-TM-04/26-27/2026_RRVUN_591314_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 25060. |
24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, laying of foundation, erection and commissioning of 66 KV Monopole line on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope mentioned in Part-6 of tender specification TSQ-1186/TSQ-1186/2026_POWER_174099_1 |
Punjab |
-- |