States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36564
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25031. 24-Aug-2026 02:41 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM APTRANSCO CSR FUNDS 2025-26/NIT NO 83/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/980244 Andhra Pradesh --
25032. 24-Aug-2026 02:42 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM APTRANSCO CSR FUNDS 2025-26/NIT NO 79/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/980238 Andhra Pradesh --
25033. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing LED Street Lights and Electrical Poles on the Road from Marathi Mill Chawl to Karanje Hospital in Miraj Ward No. 7./Electric_06_2026-27/2026_SMKMC_1331297_1 Maharashtra --
25034. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Appointment of an Annual Agency for the Operation, Maintenance and Repair of the Kali Khan Fountain and Laser Show at Sangli, including the use and supply of necessary spare parts/Electric_06_2026-27/2026_SMKMC_1331297_2 Maharashtra --
25035. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Upgradation of Faculty Rooms in Department of ENT/Medicine/ Surgery/ Ophthalmology at Government SMHS Hospital Srinagar/etendering NIT 30 Karan Nagar Srinagar/2026_PWDJK_322117_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
25036. 24-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair and Renovation of Ziyarat Shareef Nowroaz Baba Khag./NIT No.53 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_322139_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
25037. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lanching of Foot Bridge at Jabba Jabri nalla/eNIT24.1 of REW Ramban Block GOOL under DDC/PRI for 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322078_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
25038. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Const. of P/Work at Khanayaria NLO Dulla wno 07/eNIT24.1 of REW Ramban Block GOOL under DDC/PRI for 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322078_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
25039. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM LAND LEVELING OF PLAY GROUND NEAR HIGH SCHOOL KALKA/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
25040. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM GENERAL-Premonsoon work 2026-27 Pruning of Trees in various roads under City Roads section 2- General Civil Work/PWD/RB/TR/9514/2026_5_1_1/1/2026_PWD_866634_1 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.