States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 29884
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24991. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Shopping complex at Shaheedi Chowk (Jogi Gate) ward No. 06 Shop No. 2 First Floor/Division No. 1/JMC/26-27/Fresh e-NIT No. 38/2026_HAUDD_321890_2 Jammu and Kashmir
24992. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Bathroom and Water Supply for Cafteria at Gohli Dadpeth under Capex Budget 2026-27 (New Works)./e-NIT No. 47 of 2026-27 Dated 22/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_321919_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24993. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CC drain at kumar mohalla rohama from h/o ashiq hussain kumar to sonaullah mir./e nit 48 of 2026-27 dated 22/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_321946_4 Jammu and Kashmir
24994. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Shopping complex at Shaheedi Chowk (Jogi Gate) ward No. 06 Shop No. 3 First Floor/Division No. 1/JMC/26-27/Fresh e-NIT No. 38/2026_HAUDD_321890_3 Jammu and Kashmir
24995. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Shopping complex at Shaheedi Chowk (Jogi Gate) ward No. 06 Shop No. 5 First Floor/Division No. 1/JMC/26-27/Fresh e-NIT No. 38/2026_HAUDD_321890_5 Jammu and Kashmir
24996. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Shopping complex at Shaheedi Chowk (Jogi Gate) ward No. 06 Shop No. 4 First Floor/Division No. 1/JMC/26-27/Fresh e-NIT No. 38/2026_HAUDD_321890_4 Jammu and Kashmir
24997. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Shopping complex at Shaheedi Chowk (Jogi Gate) ward No. 06 Shop No. 6 First Floor/Division No. 1/JMC/26-27/Fresh e-NIT No. 38/2026_HAUDD_321890_6 Jammu and Kashmir
24998. 23-Aug-2026 05:12 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM ZPP 15th Fin/NIT NO 74/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/979005 Andhra Pradesh --
24999. 23-Aug-2026 06:12 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM APTRANSCO CSR FUNDS 2025-26/NIT NO 84/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/979019 Andhra Pradesh --
25000. 23-Aug-2026 06:14 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM ZPP 15th Fin/NIT NO 76/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/979016 Andhra Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.