States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 29884
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25001. 23-Aug-2026 06:18 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM ZPP 15th Fin/NIT NO 75/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/979013 Andhra Pradesh --
25002. 23-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM APTRANSCO CSR FUNDS 2025-26/NIT NO 81/2026-27, DT: 30.07.2026 of the Executive Engineeer PRI PIU Division Bapatla/979023 Andhra Pradesh --
25003. 24-Aug-2026 12:39 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:05 PM Laying of CC road from Door no;4-2155 to 4-2158/1 At Krishna complex ,ward no;17 in Chittoor Municipal Corporation./2744/2026-27/TO/978809 Andhra Pradesh --
25004. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Restoration of Old and Damaged Brick Soling form Km. 0.600 to Km. 44.165 Right Bank Of Saryu Link Channel in District Bahraich. (Lot-1)/03/SE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1179045_1 Uttar Pradesh --
25005. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction work of Brick Soling between Km. 27.000 to Km. 40.000 Of Gonda Branch in District Bahraich. (Lot-2)/03/SE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1179045_2 Uttar Pradesh --
25006. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction work of Brick Soling between Km. 0.000 to Km. 35.000 Of Tarabganj Branch in District Bahraich. (Lot-03)/03/SE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1179045_3 Uttar Pradesh --
25007. 24-Aug-2026 11:50 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Godavari pushakarams2027/NIT NO 25/Pushkaralu/2026-27 dt 18.8.2026 of the Superintending engineer, PR circle ,kakinada/978967 Andhra Pradesh --
25008. 24-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM DMFT Grant/NIT No. 08/2026-27, Dt: 17.08.2026 of the Executive Engineer, PRI Division, VZM at Bobbili ( First Call)/980169 Andhra Pradesh --
25009. 24-Aug-2026 01:01 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM DMFT Grant/NIT No. 06/2026-27, Dt: 17.08.2026 of the Executive Engineer, PRI Division, VZM at Bobbili ( First Call)/980139 Andhra Pradesh --
25010. 24-Aug-2026 01:01 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:01 PM DMFT Grant/NIT No. 07/2026-27, Dt: 17.08.2026 of the Executive Engineer, PRI Division, VZM at Bobbili ( First Call)/980155 Andhra Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.