States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 31069
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26731. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM WATER TANK WITH BATHROOM NEAR NEELAM MOHALLA WARD NO 3 SIMBAL GALA/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_24 Jammu and Kashmir --
26732. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T ROAD REPAIR SURINDER MOHALLA LALU KHETER WARD NO 1/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_31 Jammu and Kashmir --
26733. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T ROAD REPAIR BARFI MOHALLA TO KHADROTA WARD NO 3/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_26 Jammu and Kashmir --
26734. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T ROAD QILA TO GULABGARH SCHOOL/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
26735. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T ROAD TARKHRA MORH TO NANURA/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_28 Jammu and Kashmir --
26736. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T ROAD MAIN ROAD TO RACHPAL MOHALLA NALA WARD NO 9/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_27 Jammu and Kashmir --
26737. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM R WALL AT SHIV MANDIR SIALSOO/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_32 Jammu and Kashmir --
26738. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM WATER TANK WITH BATHROOM AT SOBA RAM AND JAG PAUL MOHALLA WARD NO 6/e-NIT No. 59 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322085_30 Jammu and Kashmir --
26739. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Spec.No.025/26-27, Dt.24.08.2026, 11KV Polymer Composite Disc Insulator/Spec.No.025/26-27, Dt.24.08.2026, 11KV Polymer Composite Disc Insulator/2026_EB_698992_1 Tamil Nadu --
26740. 28-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of RCC road from Kadamtala Tarakpur Road to Kaisor Ahmed house under Kadamtala GP under 54 Kadamtala Kurti AC under RD Dharmanagar Division (2nd CALL)/eDT- 08/EE/RD/DMN/DIV/2025-26/2026_CERDD_76449_1 Tripura --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.