States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 30019
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26721. 24-Aug-2026 04:54 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:10 PM DMF Fund/Nit No.107/NMC/ DMF Fund/980043 Andhra Pradesh --
26722. 24-Aug-2026 04:57 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:10 PM General Fund/Nit No.108/NMC/ General Fund/980053 Andhra Pradesh --
26723. 24-Aug-2026 05:10 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:10 PM General Fund/Nit No.109/NMC/ General Fund/980058 Andhra Pradesh --
26724. 24-Aug-2026 05:12 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:10 PM General Fund/Nit No.110/NMC/ General Fund/980059 Andhra Pradesh --
26725. 24-Aug-2026 05:12 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:10 PM General Fund/Nit No.111/NMC/ General Fund/980060 Andhra Pradesh --
26726. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM To appoint Architect or project advisory panel for various developments in malvan municipal council/MMC/Civil/PMC/2049/ET1/2026_DMA_1330926_1 Maharashtra --
26727. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM For Transportation of RMG/NMG Milk From Alwar Dairy to other unions and other states as decided by RCDF/NIT NO 24925_31 DATED 22/08/2026/2026_RCDF_591975_1 Rajasthan --
26728. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM RE/CIF/MT/eNIT-2/26-27/RE/CIF/MT/eNIT-2/26-27/2026_CIF_1039195_1 West Bengal --
26729. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Additional Class Room at Kenadhipa High School, Kenadhipa GP/01/BDO_JAMANKIRA/2026-27/2026_PRJAM_139397_2 Odisha --
26730. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Additional Class Room at Subarnpali High School, Subarnpali GP/01/BDO_JAMANKIRA/2026-27/2026_PRJAM_139397_3 Odisha --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.