States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38497
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26831. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Tender for shifting of 2 Nos of 250 KVA 11/0.4 KV s/stn Bus Stand and Sabji Mandi ( Bum Chowk) Jahu a/w LT Line coming in the alignment of NH Mandi - Jahu on Partial turnkey basis under ESD HPSEBL Bhareri. (ED Barsar)/HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(DS)/2026-27/11/2026_HPSEB_142482_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26832. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of a veranda for a classroom at Government Upper Primary School, Dumasar (Chak Dumasar)./GPGORKHANA02202627/2026_PRD_594501_1 Rajasthan --
26833. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Anganwadi Building Construction Work CHAK Dumasar/GPGORKHANA02202627/2026_PRD_594501_2 Rajasthan --
26834. 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM DEPOSIT Furniture work at Industrial Office, Kottarakkara Mini Civi Station Furniture work at Industrial Office in Mini Civil Station Compound, kottarakkara/5/ET/AEE/BL/KTR/535/2026-27/2026_PWD_867483_1 Kerala --
26835. 03-Sep-2026 12:35 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Community Sanitary Complex (CSC) at G.P Both Tq.-Kelapur Dist.- Yavatmal/E-tender1/2025-2026/2026_YAVAT_1334702_1 Maharashtra --
26836. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Gram Shyopura me Main Sadak se Shreechand ke Ghar tak Enterlock Sadak Nirman Kariya/02/2026-27/gp dhani bhaloth/2026_PRD_594594_1 Rajasthan --
26837. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Renovation of House No. 2149, 2079, 2166 and 2099 (Type-X) Sector-27, Chandigarh.(IBM No. W4/2026/26319)/PH3/2026/403/2026_CHD_95159_1 Chandigarh UT --
26838. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Ambala Sadar Town, Estimate.../202697E2DD2E 1C4D 40EB 9C58 D9A8620DDC2D530PUH/2026_HRY_545423_1 Haryana --
26839. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of Tube Well with Submersible Pump near the HO Shachin Mondal S7 Sanatan Halder AID117601062 AAP No 18 Of 2025-26 Main Plan/1/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC Tied/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021972_1 West Bengal --
26840. 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-I-5665-5735/2026_FCSCA_142695_1 Himachal Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.