States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38543
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26861. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (2nd Call) SL1/14/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (2nd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5022093_1 West Bengal --
26862. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (2nd Call) SL2/14/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (2nd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5022093_2 West Bengal --
26863. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RENOVATION OF TOILET AT TALPUR GP/532/TGP/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5022047_1 West Bengal --
26864. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PURCHASE OF TUBEWELL MATARIALS FOR ALL SANSAD UNDER TALPUR GP,ACTIVITY ID-110472879/531/TGP/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5022029_1 West Bengal --
26865. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RENOVATION OF TALPUR GP OFFICE BUILDING (ACTIVITY ID-136953205)/530/TGP/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5022082_1 West Bengal --
26866. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Labour work/FDS-SML (Actts) 1-2/2026-I-5876-5945/2026_FCSCA_142759_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26867. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-6716-6785/2026_FCSCA_142757_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26868. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Labour work/FDS-SML (Acctts) 1-2/2026-I-5806-5875/2026_FCSCA_142761_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26869. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-6646-6715/2026_FCSCA_142762_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26870. 03-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Upgradation of Sewage Disposal System near New IPD Block by way of replacement of the under capacity submersible pumping units and upgradation of disposal piping system other works Site SKIMS MCH Bemina./MHD/SKIMS/JVC/42 of 2026-27 Dated. 03.09.2026/2026_PWDJK_323433_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.