States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38559
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26871. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Labour work/FDS-SML (Acctts) 1-2/2026-I-5806-5875/2026_FCSCA_142761_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26872. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-6646-6715/2026_FCSCA_142762_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26873. 03-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Upgradation of Sewage Disposal System near New IPD Block by way of replacement of the under capacity submersible pumping units and upgradation of disposal piping system other works Site SKIMS MCH Bemina./MHD/SKIMS/JVC/42 of 2026-27 Dated. 03.09.2026/2026_PWDJK_323433_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
26874. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Labour work/FDS-SML (Acctts) 1-2/2026-I-5736-5805/2026_FCSCA_142763_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26875. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-6506-6575/2026_FCSCA_142764_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26876. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-I-6436-6505/2026_FCSCA_142765_1 Himachal Pradesh --
26877. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of Tube Well with Submersible Pump near the HO Sudhakar Santra S25 Krishna Paira AID-117621008 and AAP No 32/2025-26 Main Plan/2/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC Tied/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021998_1 West Bengal --
26878. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation Of Tube Well with submersible Pump near the HO Mujibar Sekh(ONLY SUB-MERSIBLE PUMP WITH COLUMN STRUCTURE ON EXISTING TUBE WELL) AID-127739854 and AAP No-09/2025-26 Suppl. Plan/3/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC Tied/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022231_1 West Bengal --
26879. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation Of Tube Well with submersible Pump Exiting near the HO Ankur Bar (ONLY SUB-MERSIBLE PUMP WITH COLUMN STRUCTURE ON EXISTING TUBE WELL) AID-127739894 and AAP No-10/2025-26 Suppl. Plan/4/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC Tied/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022235_1 West Bengal --
26880. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation Of Tube Well with submersible Pump Exiting near the HO Sofikul Molla (ONLY SUB-MERSIBLE PUMP WITH COLUMN STRUCTURE ON EXISTING TUBE WELL) AID-127700572 and AAP No-03/2025-26 Suppl. Plan/5/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC Tied/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022236_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.