States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38082
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27471. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Mini CSC Type-4 For Middle School (Girls) At Melnanthiyambadi Panchayat/A10/2553/2026 Dt.01.08.2026/2026_RDTN_697892_1 Tamil Nadu --
27472. 25-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Engaging Daily wages of IB at Gudiyatham/5T3/VLR-DIV/26-27/Dt.25.08.26/2026_PWD_697941_1 Tamil Nadu --
27473. 25-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Engaging Daily wages of IB and Additional Circuit House at Katpadi/5T2/VLR-DIV/26-27/Dt.25.08.26/2026_PWD_697923_1 Tamil Nadu --
27474. 25-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 1.Constraction of Community soak pit at Chinnamapet OHT Tank Near by School in Chinnamapet Panchayat2.Constraction of Community soak pit at Chinnamapet village OHT in Chinnamapet panchayat/1035/2026/A9/SBM/chinnamapet/2026_RDTN_697940_1 Tamil Nadu
27475. 25-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 1.Construction of Community soak pit at Chivvada village OHT Tank in Chivvada Panchayat2.Construction of Community soak pit at Mettu colony OHT Tank in chivvada Panchayat/1035/2026/A9/SBM/Chivada/2026_RDTN_697960_1 Tamil Nadu --
27476. 25-Aug-2026 03:38 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:01 PM AME for Replacement of defective UPS Batteries under buy back in AE-Vijayawada section for the year 2026-27../148/DE(Elec.)-I/TTD/TPT/2026-27/980466 Andhra Pradesh --
27477. 25-Aug-2026 03:41 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:01 PM AME for preparation of various ornamental designs for use during Srivari Brahmotsavams in Sri GT VNQ section for the year 2026-27/143/DE(Elec.)-I/TTD/TPT/2026-27/980395 Andhra Pradesh --
27478. 25-Aug-2026 03:44 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:01 PM AME for Preparation of ornamental designs for use in Sri PAT SSKM sections for the year 2026-27./144/DE(Elec.)-I/TTD/TPT/2026-27/980399 Andhra Pradesh --
27479. 25-Aug-2026 03:54 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:01 PM AMC for Cold Storage System to Grapes and Cashew nuts at Marketing Godown near Alipiri, Tirupati for a period of 3 years from 2026-29/147/DE(Elec.)-I/TTD/TPT/2026-27/980619 Andhra Pradesh --
27480. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Re-Roofing and Special Repairs to Backyard portion of Upper Terrace Quarters of PAP Camp colony/01/SBD 2026-2027/2026_WRD_697551_1 Tamil Nadu --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.