States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38549
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27561. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 40/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-06 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/40/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018311_3 West Bengal
27562. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 50/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-09 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/50/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018306_5 West Bengal
27563. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 50/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-08 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/50/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018306_4 West Bengal
27564. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Renovation of road from Dr. S. P. Mukherjee Road to Metro Railway Via Duct in ward no.15 of Dum Dum Municipality - Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_5 West Bengal
27565. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Renovation of road from Dr. S. P. Mukherjee Road to Netaji Statue in ward no.19 of Dum Dum Municipality - Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_7 West Bengal
27566. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Repairing of Black Top Road in Durganagar Station Area, W. no. 1 and 8 under Dum Dum Municipality- Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_8 West Bengal
27567. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Repairing of Black Top Road in Mahajati towards P.k. guha road Area, W. no. 7 under Dum Dum Municipality- Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_11 West Bengal
27568. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Renovation of Mall Road from Amtala More to Pullman in ward no. 22 of Dum Dum Municipality- Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_12 West Bengal
27569. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Renovation of road of TATA Gate in ward no. 22 of Dum Dum Municipality - Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_6 West Bengal
27570. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Repairing of Black Top Road in Mahajati, Naba Mahajati and Station Lane Area, W. no. 7, 8 under Dum Dum Municipality- Govt Fund/576/ADMIN/DDM/GEN/26-27/2026_MAD_1038181_10 West Bengal

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.