States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38580
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27531. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of RCC OHR along with Land Development Approach Road Guard Room and Boundary Wall ....... in all respect of proposed Water Supply Scheme at Kalajharia Zone-32 Asansol under AMRUT 2.0 Phase-III within AMC/05 of SE (WC)/MED/2025-26(5th Call)/2026_MAD_5018456_1 West Bengal --
27532. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM EOI for Shop at Vaishnavi Dham, Jammu for Opening of Hot and Cold Beverages with Eggless Bakery items and Vegetarian Snack Outlet on Leave and License Basis/EOI No CO/Cat/431/588 Dated 12.08.2026/2026_SMVSB_320663_1 Jammu and Kashmir
27533. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM WBPWRD/SE/WHC-II/NIT_03/26-27/WBPWRD/SE/WHC-II/NIT_03/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018498_1 West Bengal --
27534. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of indoor outdoor outlived outaged equipments in 33 KV MES Ashok Vihar Bay at 220 132 33 KV GRID SUB STATION UDHAMPUR/TLMD-III/Udh/10 of 2026-27 Dated 12-08-2026/2026_PDD_320701_1 Jammu and Kashmir
27535. 13-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM GHEE CLARIFIER/KCMMF/KHO/PROJ/576/2026/2026_KCMMF_865333_1 Kerala
27536. 13-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Items for Project/JCBUST/P.S/2026-27/P-04/2026_HRY_540685_1 Haryana
27537. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM NIeT-25/AD/26-27/02/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-25/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1037909_2 West Bengal
27538. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM NIeT-25/AD/26-27/03/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-25/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1037909_3 West Bengal
27539. 14-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Reconstruction of Manushmudia of Bahragora to Darishol Chowk Road. Total Length 10.274 KM for year 2025-26/RCD/JAMSHEDPUR/1607/26-27/2026_CECOM_117296_1 Jharkhand
27540. 14-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Fully Auto. Wheat Flour (ATTA) Mill with Auto Control Chakki 500 KGPH/SMART/Rajvardhini/Goods/2026/2026_DOAWB_1328110_1 Maharashtra

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.