States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38743
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27511. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of RCC OHR along with Land Development Approach Road Guard Room and Boundary Wall and dismantling of existing OHR ... in all respect of proposed Water Supply Scheme at Sishu Bagan Zone-10 Raniganj under AMRUT 2.0 Phase-III within AMC/13 of SE (WC)/MED/2024-25 (9th Call)/2026_MAD_5018400_1 West Bengal --
27512. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of RCC OHR along with Land Development Approach Road Guard Room and Boundary Wall ....... in all respect of proposed Water Supply Scheme at Dhrupdanga Zone-13 Asansol under AMRUT 2.0 Phase-III within AMC/13 of SE (WC)/MED/2024-25 (9th Call)/2026_MAD_5018400_2 West Bengal --
27513. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of RCC OHR along with Land Development Approach Road Guard Room and Boundary Wall ....... in all respect of proposed Water Supply Scheme at Kulti Girls school Zone-21 Kulti under AMRUT 2.0 Phase-III within AMC/09 of SE (WC)/MED/2025-26 (4th Call)/2026_MAD_5018416_1 West Bengal --
27514. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of RCC OHR along with Land Development Approach Road Guard Room and Boundary Wall ....... in all respect of proposed Water Supply Scheme at Loco Zone-19 Kulti under AMRUT 2.0 Phase-III within AMC/09 of SE (WC)/MED/2025-26 (4th Call)/2026_MAD_5018416_2 West Bengal --
27515. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of RCC OHR along with Land Development Approach Road Guard Room and Boundary Wall ....... in all respect of proposed Water Supply Scheme at Kalajharia Zone-32 Asansol under AMRUT 2.0 Phase-III within AMC/05 of SE (WC)/MED/2025-26(5th Call)/2026_MAD_5018456_1 West Bengal --
27516. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM EOI for Shop at Vaishnavi Dham, Jammu for Opening of Hot and Cold Beverages with Eggless Bakery items and Vegetarian Snack Outlet on Leave and License Basis/EOI No CO/Cat/431/588 Dated 12.08.2026/2026_SMVSB_320663_1 Jammu and Kashmir
27517. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM WBPWRD/SE/WHC-II/NIT_03/26-27/WBPWRD/SE/WHC-II/NIT_03/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018498_1 West Bengal --
27518. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of indoor outdoor outlived outaged equipments in 33 KV MES Ashok Vihar Bay at 220 132 33 KV GRID SUB STATION UDHAMPUR/TLMD-III/Udh/10 of 2026-27 Dated 12-08-2026/2026_PDD_320701_1 Jammu and Kashmir
27519. 13-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM GHEE CLARIFIER/KCMMF/KHO/PROJ/576/2026/2026_KCMMF_865333_1 Kerala
27520. 13-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Items for Project/JCBUST/P.S/2026-27/P-04/2026_HRY_540685_1 Haryana

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.