States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 34654
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27861. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Selection and Appointment of transport contractors for transportation of Paddy from Paddy Purchase Centers (PPCs) / Mandis to Rice Mill points of Chilika Block for the KMS 2025-26./3616 DT 14.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_139028_1 Odisha --
27862. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Selection and Appointment of transport contractors for transportation of Paddy from Paddy Purchase Centers (PPCs) / Mandis to Rice Mill points of Jatni Block for the KMS 2025-26./3617 DT 14.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_139029_1 Odisha --
27863. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Selection and Appointment of transport contractors for transportation of Paddy from Paddy Purchase Centers (PPCs) / Mandis to Rice Mill points of Khordha Block for the KMS 2025-26./3618 DT14.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_139031_1 Odisha --
27864. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of tin shed for shops on the footpath behind Nagar Parishad Baihar in Ward No. 10/692/PWD/NP/2026/2026_UAD_530248_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27865. 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM contruction of c c road ward 4 sironj/Q-23/2026_UAD_530494_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27866. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM construction of c c road ward 1 sironj/Q-21/2026_UAD_530524_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27867. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM construction of c c road ward 12 sironj/Q-22/2026_UAD_530537_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27868. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Harijan samaj Bhavan in ward no 09/936-1 Dt 17-08-2026/2026_UAD_530485_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27869. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sarvjanik Bhavan near Sigwa sarkar in ward no 09/936-2 Dt 17-08-2026/2026_UAD_530486_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27870. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supplying and fixing Tiranga light on various main road electric pole/938-1 Dt 17-08-2026/2026_UAD_530488_1 Madhya Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.