States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
36841. 01-Sep-2026 06:40 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Expression of Interest (EOI) for Empanelment of Coaching Institute for Non- Residential Coaching for the target group of TRTI in Maharashtra for (CA) Foundation Entrance Examination conducted by the Institute of Chartered Account of India (ICAI)/TRTI/2026/Training-CAF/D4/4099/2026_TRTIP_1334046_1 Maharashtra --
36842. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Maintenance of ornamental p.../202604321AD7 1185 47A0 8517 7505A2EC6C77918HIS/2026_HBC_544677_1 Haryana --
36843. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM VBGRAMG MATERIAL TENDER SESSION 2026-27 AASADI/01/2026-27/AASADI/2026_PRD_594179_1 Rajasthan --
36844. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Addl Class Room of Sri Sri Chandrasekharjew Govt. Higher Secondary School Building at Deogaon(Kapilash) in the District of Dhenkanal for 2025-26/Building Online-AGL-16/2026-27/2026_CERWI_139925_1 Odisha --
36845. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 12:00 PM RECONDUCTORING USING LT ABC UNDER VAZHAVILA II TR AREA/Tender/2026-27/4229/17 dtd 18.06.2026/2026_KSEB_856524_1 Kerala --
36846. 02-Sep-2026 10:45 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation and Renovation work at Anugola UPHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25/Online AGL-15/2026_CERWI_139933_1 Odisha --
36847. 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Degree College at Rey in Tehsil Fatehpur Distt Kangra HP/4342-70 Dated 5-08-2026 Further 5067-5100 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_PWD_142458_1 Himachal Pradesh --
36848. 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Maintenance of various Pockets under division No.VI, Gurugram/20267F30B626 C85A 4322 811E 9D5AAC58032E257HSV/2026_HBC_545058_1 Haryana --
36849. 02-Sep-2026 12:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation and Renovation work at Talmul PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25/Online AGL-15/2026_CERWI_139937_1 Odisha --
36850. 02-Sep-2026 12:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation and Renovation work at Badakerjang under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25/Online AGL-15/2026_CERWI_139939_1 Odisha --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.