States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
36861. 02-Sep-2026 02:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation and Renovation work at Tainsi PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25/Online AGL-15/2026_CERWI_139968_1 Odisha --
36862. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Repair of Rest House building at Indora/3193-3222 Dated 26-08-2026/2026_PWD_142559_2 Himachal Pradesh --
36863. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Restoration of Rain damges on link road Bhadroya to Dhangu Pul via Karshnik Ashram Km. 0.00 to 1.500/3193-3222 Dated 26-08-2026/2026_PWD_142559_1 Himachal Pradesh --
36864. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction Of Alternate Route to Mohtli Indora Alignment I road from Km. 0.100 to 0.425/3290-3310 DATED 29.08.2026/2026_PWD_142577_1 Himachal Pradesh --
36865. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of a Toilet at Depot office Konni/KFDDO/41339/26/DFOTSPNLR/P4/2026_FD_862837_2 Kerala --
36866. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Request Proposal for Supplying various Equipment, Chemicals, Standard Reference Microbial cultures, Glasswares/ Plasticwares and General items in 13 Numbers of District Level Water Testing Laboratories of Jharkhand A-Ranchi Zone/LAB/DWSD/11/2026-27/2026_DWSD_118159_1 Jharkhand --
36867. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Waiting shed in Cremation ground jammu colony, B Camp Ward No.-13, Municipal Corporation Ynr-Jag (FOR L/C SOCIETY LTD)/2026515F7BFA 6FC7 440E AA46 0B22317B54EC288ULB/2026_HRY_545175_1 Haryana --
36868. 02-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM EE-III/30/1/26-27/US/EE-III/30/1/26-27/US/2026_KMC_1040259_2 West Bengal --
36869. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Concrete Road from house of Shyamal Hazra to near Bibekananda Samiti back side at Madhabpur Purba,Jl No 121, Plot No - 1265 under Paldhui Gram Panchayat./WB/PRAD/PALDHUI/349/SL NO-1 to 6/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021519_1 West Bengal --
36870. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Concrete Road from house of Ramsankar Mandal to near house of Laxmikanta Mandal at Sabitrapur Dakshin,Jl No 120, Plot No - 1557 to 1558 under Paldhui Gram Panchayat./WB/PRAD/PALDHUI/349/SL NO-1 to 6/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021519_2 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.