States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
36881. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Restoration of rain damages to WSS Dhara Salash in tehsil Sainj Distt Kullu H.P./EE Larji NIT NO- 9319-9418 dt 02-09-2026 WSS Dhara Salash , LWSS Kotla Gopalpur/2026_HPIPH_142627_1 Himachal Pradesh --
36882. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Restoration of rain damages to LWSS Kotla Gopalpur in tehsil Banjar Distt Kullu H.P./EE Larji NIT NO- 9319-9418 dt 02-09-2026 WSS Dhara Salash , LWSS Kotla Gopalpur/2026_HPIPH_142627_2 Himachal Pradesh --
36883. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Street and .../2026AB113F9C 3D17 4366 8EF3 4367BAD9BF9C1314ULB/2026_HRY_545217_1 Haryana --
36884. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair at various place in .../202672622A3A AF56 4FEF BFFD E431E3CA31D71314ULB/2026_HRY_545226_1 Haryana --
36885. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 6007/B2/2026/6007/B2/2026/2026_DoTE_700642_1 Tamil Nadu --
36886. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 318/26 RENOVATION OF ANGANVADI NO 7-IN WARD 3 OF KAVALANGAD GP/02/26-27/AE/KVGP/2026_LSGD_867408_1 Kerala --
36887. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM EE-III/30/3/26-27/EE-III/30/3/26-27/2026_KMC_1040305_1 West Bengal --
36888. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM EE-III/35/002/26-27/EE-III/35/002/26-27/2026_KMC_1040315_1 West Bengal --
36889. 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of Advanced Life Support (Type-D) Ambulance (BS-VI, Air-conditioned, Scoop Structure/26/RCC/2026-27/ E10238/P3/2026_RCC_863226_2 Kerala --
36890. 02-Sep-2026 05:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation and Renovation work at Balaramprasad PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25/Online AGL-15/2026_CERWI_139980_1 Odisha --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.