States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 43429
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
37431. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Contraction C.C. Road Nali Umesh House to Vinod House Kathgwa/544/EN/NPE/2026-27 /02/2026_DOLBU_1180351_1 Uttar Pradesh --
37432. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Contraction C.C. Road Nali Bhim Singh Plot Aganwadi Kendra indhaua/544/EN/NPE/2026-27 /04/2026_DOLBU_1180360_1 Uttar Pradesh --
37433. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Contraction C.C. Road Nali Rukum Singh house to Avnesh House Station Road Hari Nagar/544/EN/NPE/2026-27 /03/2026_DOLBU_1180357_1 Uttar Pradesh --
37434. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Contraction C.C. Road Nali Bijli Ghar Campas Ekdil/544/EN/NPE/2026-27 /05/2026_DOLBU_1180363_1 Uttar Pradesh --
37435. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Contraction C.C. Road Nali Kundan House to Ajab Sinbgh Indhaua/544/EN/NPE/2026-27 /01/2026_DOLBU_1180342_1 Uttar Pradesh --
37436. 28-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Horticulture Works above bund development at Northern side of the construction of 304 HIG residential flats and Commercial complex at Arumbakkam, Chennai/TNHB/AND/26/2026-27/2026_TNHB_698378_1 Tamil Nadu --
37437. 29-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various protection measures and safety works of the Rajasthan Feeder canal/09/Rajasthan/FZR/2026-27/2026_WR_174385_1 Punjab --
37438. 29-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM UNDER THE PM JANMAN YOJANA, CONSTRUCTION WORK OF A 100-BEDDED HOSTEL IN VILLAGE PREM NAGAR MAJHRA BHUMIDAN COLONY, TEHSIL NAGINA, DISTRICT BIJNOR/003/S.E./MBD/HOSTEL/2026-27 Dt. 29-08-2026/2026_SCIDC_1180766_1 Uttar Pradesh --
37439. 31-Aug-2026 04:20 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Creation of 25KVA Sub Station for providing of Power Supply to Borewell at Tahab Kral Khan, Pulwama under CDF Scheme for the year 2026-27/KPDCL/OM/PUL/45 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026./2026_PDD_322926_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
37440. 31-Aug-2026 04:43 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 AM e-11/26-27 of SE/OM/Stage-II/Dr.MVR RTPP/e-11/26-27 of SE/OM/Stage-II/Dr.MVR RTPP/983806 Andhra Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.