States - Tenders Closing for a specific Date

Report For Day : 01-Sep-2026

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6871. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection work of grave yard Bruj Ghali ward no.1 Pyt. Taranrawali Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 79 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321648_21 Jammu and Kashmir --
6872. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM R/wall/B/Path Nr. Tufail W.No. 2 Pyt. Mahra-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 79 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321648_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
6873. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Tr. Road from Chowki to Narol to H/o Baghdad W.No. 02 Pyt. Sagra Block Mankote Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 80 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321692_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
6874. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection work of graveyard nr masjid ward no.3 Pyt. Taranrawali Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 79 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321648_23 Jammu and Kashmir --
6875. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection work of grave yard Bruj Ghali at ward no.2 Pyt. Taranrawali Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 79 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321648_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
6876. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Lane/Drain at w no. 5 Moori Maidan Mahra Pyt. Mahra-A Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 79 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321648_17 Jammu and Kashmir --
6877. 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SITC OF 8 METER MINIMAST LIGHT WITH 150 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS AT 13 PLACES OF KOTTARAKKARA LAC/PMC/MARKETING/040/2026-2027 DT-13.08.2026/2026_UNILE_865288_1 Kerala
6878. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Shed at mecca masjid ward no. 8 Pyt. Topa Thera Block Mankote Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 80 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321692_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
6879. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Water Tank Moh. Riyawala W.No. 2 Pyt. Ghani Dharati Block Mankote Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 80 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321692_21 Jammu and Kashmir --
6880. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Road Kathyali to Harigala W.No. 06 Pyt. Uchhad Lower Block Mankote Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 80 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321692_12 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.