States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 5231
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4431. 13-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-Kulathoor GP 2026-27 (P.No-103)-viraly pazhavanchala chanalkara pozhiyoor road maintenance ward 7 in kulathoor gp-General Civil Work/1/AE/LIDEW/KUL/Tender/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865166_9 Kerala
4432. 13-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-Kulathoor GP 2026-27 (P.No-100)-Improvement works of Kulathoor F H C To Padupparanada road ward 5 kulathoor gp-General Civil Work/1/AE/LIDEW/KUL/Tender/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865166_7 Kerala
4433. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 23/26-27 DT 13.08.26 supply of 12000 nos of Aluminum Knob/23/26-27 DT 13.08.26 supply of 12000 nos of Aluminum Knob/2026_EB_695720_1 Tamil Nadu --
4434. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of lane drain from the house of Des raj upto house of janak raj near krishan maruti work shop Pyt Deoli Block Bishnah under scheme DDC for the year of 2026-27. (Pyt.Level)/e-NIT No. 460 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 18-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321454_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
4435. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction work of Atal Path under package no. RJ-15-02 Atal Path/2026-27 (Bhadra)./12/2026-27 SE Hanumangarh 01/2026_CEPWD_590854_2 Rajasthan --
4436. 13-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-Kulathoor GP 2026-27 (P.No-86) - Maintenance of Nediyavar to Kurumbetti road in ward 3- in Kulathoor GP-General Civil Work/1/AE/LIDEW/KUL/Tender/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865166_12 Kerala
4437. 13-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-Kulathoor GP 2026-27 (P.No-85)-Poozikunnu Nambivilakam Puthuval road maintenance in ward 2 -Kulathoor GP-General Civil Work/1/AE/LIDEW/KUL/Tender/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865166_6 Kerala
4438. 13-Aug-2026 03:10 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-Kulathoor GP 2026-27 (P.No-84) -Maintenance of Uthukkavila Elambanathoopu Thengakoodu road in ward 1 -Kulathoor GPGeneral Civil Work/1/AE/LIDEW/KUL/Tender/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865166_11 Kerala
4439. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction work of Atal Path under package no. RJ-15-01 Atal Path/2026-27 (Bhadra)./12/2026-27 SE Hanumangarh 01/2026_CEPWD_590854_1 Rajasthan --
4440. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Cremation Shed Ground letar Kala, Panchayat Kattal Battal, Block Nagrota under (Component PRI) Grant-District Capex Budget 2026-27/e-NIT No. 468 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 21-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321706_2 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.