States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 6909
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4421. 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CIVIL WORK/250(11)/NPDT/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1176650_1 Uttar Pradesh --
4422. 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CIVIL WORK/250(12)/NPDT/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1176662_1 Uttar Pradesh --
4423. 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CIVIL WORK/250(13)/NPDT/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1176668_1 Uttar Pradesh --
4424. 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CIVIL WORK/250(7)/NPDT/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1176571_1 Uttar Pradesh --
4425. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Water Chlorination (Repairing, Operation and Maintenance of Chloromak Chlorination plants at UGR-82, 93, 124, 126, 127, 155, 158, Panchsheel and Village-Shahpur) Noida (AMC for Two Years)/32/SM-JAL-III/2026-27/2026_NOIDA_1178311_1 Uttar Pradesh --
4426. 16-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 1 no Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-2 to Kangazha GramaPanchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/46/25/2026_KRWSA_856096_2 Kerala
4427. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-1/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-1/2026_HRY_538376_1 Haryana
4428. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Rectification Works of 1 nos Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-3 to Udumbannoor Grama Panchayath in Idukki District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/08/25/2026_KRWSA_834282_6 Kerala --
4429. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 2 nos Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-1 to Marangattuppally Grama Panchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/13/25/2026_KRWSA_835400_6 Kerala --
4430. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 1 nos Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-3 to Marangattupilly Grama Panchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/45/25/2026_KRWSA_856140_3 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.