| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 5471. |
12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
AIC/AED/NIeT-52(3rd Call)/26-27/Gr_1/AIC/AED/NIeT-52(3rd Call)/26-27/2026_WBAIC_1037600_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5472. |
27-Aug-2026 05:49 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
Barricading/15/EEC-13/LBNR/MMC/40/2026-27, DT:25-08-2026/729100 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5473. |
12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Equipment Items/3523/A3/2026/2026_DoTE_693593_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 5474. |
24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:05 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:10 PM |
CC ROAD/14/04/CMC/MPT-53/EE/2026-27, Dt. 03.08.2026/727361 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5475. |
14-Aug-2026 10:05 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
General/ET No.38/2026-27,Item No.08/976778 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5476. |
14-Aug-2026 10:38 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
General/ET No.38/2026-27,Item No.11/976783 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5477. |
14-Aug-2026 10:17 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
General/ET No.38/2026-27,Item No.10/976782 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5478. |
14-Aug-2026 10:37 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
General/ET No.38/2026-27,Item No.12/976785 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5479. |
14-Aug-2026 10:40 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
General/ET No.38/2026-27,Item No.13/976787 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5480. |
14-Aug-2026 06:36 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
general/ET NO.62/2024-25, Item No.10/976737 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |