States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 4055
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1741. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM JOBNO.HSVP/AMB/2026-27/E-482/20266E0C3101 C0DC 42E8 8DBE 76CEE9F335E3239HSV/2026_HBC_544556_1 Haryana --
1742. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction work of RCC drain from Prem Sewak Yadav House to Shiv Kuti house in Yashoda Nagar S Block Ward-68 Under Zone-02/654/AA-2/26-27/2026_NNKAN_1181118_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1743. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction work of RCC drain from A.S. Packing to the house of Kanto Swaroop in Yashoda Nagar S Block Ward-68 Under Zone-02/655/AA-2/26-27/2026_NNKAN_1181119_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1744. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Barricading work on the Banks of Ganga at Siddhanath Ghat ward 58 Under Zone02/664/AA-2/26-27/2026_NNKAN_1181122_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1745. 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement work by Hmp from Sachan Villa Located at Varun Vihar to the house of Gheran kumar Gautam in Jarauli Phase-2 Ward-82 Under Zone02/692/AA-2/26-27/2026_NNKAN_1181127_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1746. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement work of road From Randhur singh house to Brajial house in Deeppur Ward 31 Under Zone02/788/AA-2/25-26/2026_NNKAN_1181131_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1747. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIQ No- 1955/PHE(C)/BMC , Date- 20/08/2026/NIQ No-1955/PHE(C)/BMC, Date- 20/08/2026/2026_MAD_1038953_1 West Bengal
1748. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement work of road From Suraj devi house to Arjun house in Deeppur Ward 31 Under Zone02/795/AA-2/25-26/2026_NNKAN_1181138_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1749. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Work of installing big signage boards while descending and ascending from Agra Inner Ring Road Phase I to Ramada./13/2026-27/2026_ADAA_1180112_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1750. 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction work of puliya in front of yadav sweet house and Atul Sweet house and at Various Places at Awas vikas office Churaha in ward 63 Under Zone02/833/AA-2/25-26/2026_NNKAN_1181142_1 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.